Télécharger la version à imprimer
Football Odds - Full Time
Algeria: Ligue 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00AS Ain M'lila v USM Bel Abbes476033FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Argentina: Superliga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 00:10Boca Juniors v Patronato de Parana477021FT130360830
Asia: AFF Suzuki Cup
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 15:30Thailand v Indonesia476236FT132360785
17/11 16:00East Timor v Philipinnes476237FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Belgium: First Division B 2nd Stage
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
16/11 23:30Oud-Heverlee v Union St.-Gilloise13FT250282250
17/11 20:00Tubize v Roeselare476035FT250282255
17/11 23:30KV Mechelen v Lommel476036FT125385855
18/11 19:00Westerlo v KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk477022FT235280277
Brazil: Serie A
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 01:00Vitoria v Atletico PR477023FT252272265
18/11 01:00Corinthians v Vasco da Gama477024FT170285485
18/11 03:00Atletico MG v Bahia477025FT165290465
18/11 23:00Parana Clube v Palmeiras477026FT1860450115
18/11 23:00America MG v Santos FC477027FT318260220
18/11 23:00Botafogo RJ v Internacional477028FT300255235
18/11 23:00Sport Recife v Flamengo477029FT365270195
Brazil: Serie B
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 02:30Atletico GO v Sao Bento476037FT1174601150
17/11 03:30Londrina EC v CRB476038FT152305530
17/11 23:00Sampaio Correa v Boa Esporte Clube476039FT162295490
17/11 23:00Brasil de Pelotas v Guarani476040FT210265340
17/11 23:00CS Alagoano v Avai FC476041FT260260260
18/11 01:30Vila Nova v Criciuma477030FT150310555
18/11 03:00Oeste FC v Goias477031FT405272185
Chile: Chilean Cup
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 00:00Palestino v Audax Italiano477269FT215280310
Czech Republic: FNL
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 16:30SK Prostejov v Trinec476042FT215275290
Denmark: 1. Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 16:45HB Koege v Lyngby477032FT228300270
18/11 16:45Naestved v Nykoebing FC477033FT238286270
18/11 16:45Silkeborg v Fremad Amager477034FT152350500
18/11 16:45Hvidovre v Fredericia477035FT440335162
18/11 16:45FC Roskilde v FC Helsingoer477036FT200300315
18/11 19:00Viborg v Thisted477037FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
England: League 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 16:00Fleetwood Town v Walsall476001FT190275355
17/11 19:00Accrington Stanley v Barnsley476002FT335285194
17/11 19:00Bristol Rovers v Scunthorpe United476003FT194285340
17/11 19:00Burton Albion v Coventry City476004FT220273300
17/11 19:00Doncaster Rovers v AFC Wimbledon476005FT173285420
17/11 19:00Luton Town v Plymouth Argyle476006FT143350605
17/11 19:00Oxford United v Gillingham476007FT193303340
17/11 19:00Peterborough United v Bradford City476008FT156320505
17/11 19:00Shrewsbury Town v Rochdale476009FT230272290
17/11 19:00Southend United v Blackpool476010FT200280330
17/11 19:00Sunderland v Wycombe Wanderers476011FT157322485
England: League 2
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00Yeovil Town v Lincoln City476016FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
17/11 19:00Bury v Stevenage476043FT153321555
17/11 19:00Crewe Alexandra v Tranmere Rovers476044FT285280220
17/11 19:00Exeter City v Northampton Town476045FT220275287
17/11 19:00Forest Green Rovers v Morecambe476046FT151322555
17/11 19:00Grimsby Town v Crawley Town476047FT252275252
17/11 19:00Mansfield Town v Port Vale476048FT145327605
17/11 19:00Milton Keynes Dons v Macclesfield Town476049FT130395800
17/11 19:00Newport County v Colchester United476050FT260270242
17/11 19:00Notts County v Cheltenham Town476051FT194280307
17/11 19:00Oldham Athletic v Cambridge United476052FT185280370
17/11 19:00Swindon Town v Carlisle United476053FT190287340
England: National League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 16:30Braintree Town v Solihull Moors476054FT385283177
17/11 19:00Barrow v Eastleigh476055FT235265260
17/11 19:00Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United476056FT220270290
17/11 19:00Chesterfield v Havant and Waterlooville476057FT180275385
17/11 19:00Dagenham & Redbridge v AFC Fylde476058FT420290172
17/11 19:00FC Halifax Town v Dover476059FT204273310
17/11 19:00Gateshead FC v Sutton United476060FT225270270
17/11 19:00Leyton Orient v Bromley476061FT153325485
17/11 19:00Maidstone v Wrexham476063FT345275192
17/11 19:00Salford City v Aldershot Town476064FT145328585
18/11 20:30Hartlepool United v Barnet477038FT230270270
England: National League North
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00Alfreton Town v Nuneaton Borough FC476065FT180310340
17/11 19:00Altrincham v York City476066FT185302320
17/11 19:00Blyth Spartans v Curzon476067FT195290285
17/11 19:00Boston United v Southport476068FT170310330
17/11 19:00Bradford PA v Ashton United476069FT155330430
17/11 19:00Darlington v Hereford476070FT180292360
17/11 19:00FC United of Manchester v Telford476071FT270293220
17/11 19:00Guiseley v Spennymoor Town FC476072FT245290225
17/11 19:00Kidderminster Harriers v Chorley476073FT194295310
17/11 19:00Leamington v Chester FC476074FT260295225
17/11 19:00Stockport County v Brackley Town476075FT225283262
England: National League South
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00Welling United v Weston Super Mare476076FT130343655
17/11 19:00Bath City v Eastbourne Borough476077FT165310370
17/11 19:00Chelmsford v Truro City476078FT138370535
17/11 19:00Chippenham Town v Wealdstone476079FT220296260
17/11 19:00Dulwich Hamlet v Oxford City476080FT190305290
17/11 19:00East Thurrock United v Hemel Hempstead476081FT335297185
17/11 19:00Gloucester City v St.Albans476082FT240300230
17/11 19:00Hampton & Richmond v Dartford476083FT210290270
17/11 19:00Hungerford Town v Billericay476084FT485340150
17/11 19:00Slough Town v Woking476085FT220296265
17/11 19:00Torquay United v Concord Rangers476086FT160313465
England: Southern Premier Division Central
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Bedworth United476109FT145340460
17/11 19:00Alvechurch v St Neots Town476110FT200310272
17/11 19:00Barwell FC v King's Lynn Town476111FT245310220
17/11 19:00Coalville Town v Banbury United476112FT212313255
17/11 19:00Leiston v Rushall Olympic476113FT200313270
17/11 19:00Needham Market v Stratford Town476114FT230308240
17/11 19:00Redditch United v Lowestoft Town476115FT215318250
17/11 19:00Royston Town v Kettering Town FC476116FT200310270
17/11 19:00St. Ives Town FC v Halesowen476117FT230315230
17/11 19:00Stourbridge v Hitchin Town476118FT116453685
17/11 19:00Tamworth v Biggleswade Town476119FT242315222
England: Southern Premier Division South
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00Walton Casuals v Poole Town FC476120FT245330210
17/11 19:00Wimborne Town v Staines Town476121FT173350300
17/11 19:00Tiverton v Hendon476122FT250352200
17/11 19:00Swindon Supermarine v Harrow Borough476123FT250330210
17/11 19:00Salisbury City v Hartley Wintney476124FT150370410
17/11 19:00Beaconsfield Town v Farnborough476125FT145360420
17/11 19:00Dorchester Town v Chesham United476126FT150336420
17/11 19:00Gosport Borough v Taunton Town476127FT310340175
17/11 19:00Kings Langley FC v Weymouth476128FT420360147
17/11 19:00Metropolitan Police FC v Frome Town476129FT172357295
17/11 19:00Basingstoke v Merthyr Town476130FT240350200
Europe: UEFA Nations League - League A
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
16/11 23:45Netherlands v France27FT290285215
17/11 23:45Italy v Portugal476229FT210265335
18/11 18:00England v Croatia477263FT180305370
18/11 23:45Switzerland v Belgium477264FT320300200
Europe: UEFA Nations League - League B
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
16/11 23:45Slovakia v Ukraine28FT220253330
16/11 23:45Wales v Denmark29FT285249255
17/11 21:00Turkey v Sweden476230FT220267305
18/11 21:00Northen Ireland v Austria477265FT330280192
Europe: UEFA Nations League - League C
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
16/11 23:45Cyprus v Bulgaria30FT315263225
16/11 23:45Slovenia v Norway31FT360255210
17/11 18:00Serbia v Montenegro476231FT132360735
17/11 23:45Albania v Scotland476232FT305257230
17/11 23:45Romania v Lithuania476233FT1233851000
Europe: UEFA Nations League - League D
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
16/11 23:45Gibraltar v Armenia32FT900405123
16/11 23:45Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia33FT950400122
17/11 21:00Azerbaijan v Faroe Islands476234FT151300630
17/11 21:00Malta v Kosovo476235FT730345140
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 17:00TSV Buchbach v Nuernberg II476132FT220290255
17/11 17:00FV Illertissen v Burghausen476133FT257290220
17/11 17:00SV Schalding-Heining v Greuther Fuerth II476134FT280292205
17/11 17:00SpVgg Bayreuth v FC Schweinfurt476135FT350320172
17/11 17:00VfR Garching v SV Heimstetten476136FT172315350
17/11 17:00Viktoria Aschaffenburg v FC Memmingen476137FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
17/11 17:00Augsburg II v 1860 Rosenheim476138FT195286295
17/11 17:00FC Pipinsried v VfB Eichstaett476139FT350315173
Germany: Regionalliga North
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 16:00Hannover 96 II v FC Hansa Lueneburg476131FT160315405
17/11 17:00Werder Bremen II v Eintracht Norderstedt476146FT147353460
17/11 19:00SSV Jeddeloh v Oldenburg476147FT255295230
18/11 17:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg v SC Weiche Flensburg477040FT435310160
18/11 17:00St.Pauli II v SV Drochtersen/Assel477041FT190290345
Germany: Regionalliga West
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
16/11 22:30Alemannia Aachen v Viktoria Koeln 190421FT250281250
17/11 17:00Borussia Dortmund II v Bonner SC476140FT140350540
17/11 17:00RW Essen v SV Roedinghausen476142FT185295347
17/11 17:00Lippstadt v Fortuna Duesseldorf II476143FT185300352
17/11 17:00Borussia Moenchengladbach II v Wattenscheid476144FT195313310
Indonesia: Liga 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 10:30Perseru Serui v Pusamania Borneo476152FT180300350
17/11 12:30Barito Putera v Mitra Kukar476153FT145360485
17/11 12:30PSMS v Madura United476154FT200305285
17/11 12:30PS TIRA v Sriwijaya FC476155FT162312390
18/11 12:30PSIS v Persib Bandung477099FT200315280
18/11 15:30Bali United Pusam v Persebaya Surabaya477100FT148350490
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00Equatorial Guinea v Senegal476022FT500305153
18/11 15:30Madagascar v Sudan477001FT155280590
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
16/11 23:00Morocco v Cameroon3FT142300635
17/11 16:00Comoros v Malawi476017FT170267420
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00Gabon v Mali476023FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 20:30Gambia v Benin476024FT260257240
18/11 20:00Togo v Algeria477008FT315265210
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 16:30Seychelles v Libya476018FT885410120
17/11 17:00South Africa v Nigeria476019FT190257360
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 17:00Ethiopia v Ghana477002FT490370142
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 18:30Congo v DR Congo477006FT290260230
18/11 20:00Liberia v Zimbabwe477009FT240250277
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 17:30Rwanda v Central African Republic477004FT210265315
18/11 21:00Guinea v Ivory Coast477010FT280262230
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 19:00Angola v Burkina Faso477007FT272255240
18/11 21:00Mauritania v Botswana477103FT128400685
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 17:30Eswatini v Niger477101FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. K
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 18:00Namibia v Guinea-Bissau476156FT173257435
18/11 17:30Mozambique v Zambia477005FT290255228
International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 17:00Uganda v Cape Verde476020FT190265360
18/11 18:00Lesotho v Tanzania477102FT240250280
International: Friendlies
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 00:00Uruguay v Brazil476025FT630343140
17/11 04:00Argentina v Mexico476028FT158295530
17/11 04:15Chile v Costa Rica476029FT120410930
17/11 12:50Australia v South Korea476030FT185275405
17/11 21:00Jordan v India476157FT1134301150
18/11 23:45Spain v Bosnia and Herzegovina477011FT1125001380
Italy: Serie B
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 18:00Spezia v Benevento477012FT240260280
Italy: Serie C Grp. A
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 17:30Cuneo v Novara477107FT252262277
18/11 17:30Arzachena v Pro Vercelli477108FT410270185
18/11 17:30Pisa v Olbia477109FT150305630
18/11 19:30Juventus U23 v Pontedera477117FT195280370
18/11 19:30ASDC Gozzano v Albissola477118FT200280350
18/11 19:30Pistoiese v Piacenza477119FT335285200
18/11 19:30Pro Piacenza v Pro Patria477120FT220265310
18/11 19:30Virtus Entella v Alessandria477121FT150305630
18/11 21:30Lucchese v Robur Siena477122FT252265265
Italy: Serie C Grp. B
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 17:30Imolese Calcio v Ternana477110FT290265238
18/11 17:30Monza v Pordenone Calcio477111FT310265225
18/11 17:30Sambenedettese v FeralpiSalo477112FT290250240
18/11 17:30Sudtirol v Vis Pesaro477113FT185262415
18/11 17:30Virtus Verona v Teramo477114FT265262260
18/11 17:30Gubbio v Giana Erminio477115FT215255325
18/11 17:30Fermana v Alma Juventus Fano477116FT150305655
18/11 21:30Ravenna v Rimini477123FT188265405
18/11 21:30AlbinoLeffe v Renate477124FT215255350
18/11 22:00Triestina v L.R. Vicenza Virtus477125FT210265335
Italy: Serie C Grp. C
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 17:30Monopoli v Sicula Leonzio476161FT220260300
17/11 17:30Siracusa Calcio v Bisceglie476162FT220265290
17/11 17:30Trapani v Virtus Francavilla476163FT150295485
17/11 19:30Catanzaro v Rieti476164FT142300585
17/11 21:30Juve Stabia v Catania476165FT245267255
17/11 21:30Rende v Vibonese476166FT185272340
17/11 21:30Viterbese v Casertana476167FT255270243
17/11 23:30Paganese v Cavese476168FT240267255
17/11 23:30Potenza v Matera476169FT170275400
JAPAN: J. League 2
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 09:00Montedio Yamagata v Oita Trinita476170FT480315160
17/11 09:00JEF United Chiba v Tochigi SC476171FT200295315
17/11 09:00Machida Zelvia v Tokyo Verdy476172FT210270315
17/11 09:00Ventforet Kofu v Yokohama FC476173FT275273235
17/11 09:00Matsumoto Yamaga v Tokushima Vortis476174FT145320585
17/11 09:00Albirex Niigata v Renofa Yamaguchi476175FT210290305
17/11 09:00Zweigen Kanazawa v Mito Hollyhock476176FT230270287
17/11 09:00FC Gifu v Avispa Fukuoka476177FT512312156
17/11 09:00Fagiano Okayama FC v Omiya Ardija476178FT485290160
17/11 09:00Kamatamare Sanuki v Kyoto Sanga FC476179FT275273230
17/11 09:00Roasso Kumamoto v Ehime FC476180FT230272275
N. Ireland: Premiership
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 17:00Institute v Linfield476182FT835380125
17/11 19:00Ballymena United v Cliftonville476183FT250300235
17/11 19:00Coleraine v Glentoran476184FT150330485
17/11 19:00Crusaders v Glenavon476185FT180323320
17/11 19:00Newry City AFC v Ards476186FT220285265
17/11 19:00Warrenpoint Town v Dungannon Swifts476187FT285307200
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 21:30Jong PSV v Jong AZ Alkmaar476188FT165330393
17/11 21:30TOP Oss v Almere City FC476189FT230305265
17/11 22:45FC Dordrecht v FC Eindhoven476190FT205303290
17/11 22:45Helmond Sport v RKC Waalwijk476191FT265320210
17/11 23:45Cambuur v FC Volendam476192FT200303300
18/11 15:15MVV Maastricht v Roda JC Kerkrade477013FT252300240
18/11 17:30Telstar v FC Den Bosch477014FT315305200
18/11 17:30FC Twente v Go Ahead Eagles477015FT173310385
18/11 19:45NEC Nijmegen v Sparta Rotterdam477016FT260310230
Poland: 1. Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 15:45Garbarnia v Warta Poznan476193FT245265242
17/11 19:00Chrobry Glogow v GKS Tychy 71476194FT220265270
17/11 19:00Stomil Olsztyn v Bytovia Bytow476195FT215265270
17/11 20:00GKS Jastrzebie v Rakow Czestochowa476196FT345280190
Poland: 2. Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 16:00Blekitni Stargard v Olimpia Elblag477212FT205300295
Portugal: League Cup
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 15:45Setubal (Por) v Tondela477270FT200275355
18/11 19:00Belenenses v Chaves477271FT230260310
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 18:30Sporting Covilha v Academica477213FT265260265
18/11 19:00Academico Viseu v Estoril477214FT277270245
18/11 19:00Farense v Mafra477215FT230260305
18/11 21:00Oliveirense v Famalicao477216FT260265260
Russia: National Football League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 14:00Sibir Novosibirsk v SKA-Khabarovsk477246FT410268185
18/11 14:00FC Rotor Volgograd v Tom Tomsk477247FT295250240
18/11 15:00Nizhny Novgorod v FC Tambov477248FT265260244
18/11 15:00Khimki v PFC Sochi477249FT300272220
18/11 15:00Spartak Moscow II v Shinnik Yaroslavl477250FT198275365
18/11 17:00Armavir FC v Tyumen477252FT205275340
18/11 18:00Baltika v Chertanovo Moscow477253FT210285315
18/11 18:00Fakel v Avangard Kursk477254FT240260290
18/11 20:00Zenit St. Petersburg II v Luch Energiya Vladivostok477255FT340255215
Scotland: Challenge Cup
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
16/11 23:45Queens Park v Connah's Quay34FT435340155
17/11 19:00Edinburgh City v Alloa (Sco)476253FT320330173
17/11 19:00Motherwell U20 v Ross County476254FT680390128
Scotland: Championship
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00Ayr United v Greenock Morton476206FT150320505
17/11 19:00Falkirk v Partick Thistle476207FT300273220
17/11 19:00Queen of South v Inverness CT476208FT235278270
Scotland: League One
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00Airdrieonians v East Fife476209FT240307230
17/11 19:00Brechin City v Arbroath476210FT355320165
17/11 19:00Forfar Athletic v Dumbarton476211FT230287252
17/11 19:00Montrose v Stranraer476212FT210282275
17/11 19:00Stenhousemuir v Raith Rovers476213FT370300175
Scotland: League Two
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 19:00Annan Athletic v Stirling Albion476214FT204295305
17/11 19:00Berwick Rangers v Albion Rovers476215FT210285300
17/11 19:00Elgin City v Clyde476216FT305285210
Spain: Segunda Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 00:00Las Palmas v Granada476031FT220267315
17/11 19:00Malaga v Gimnastic476032FT125360950
17/11 21:00Reus v Extremadura476217FT210255330
17/11 21:00Osasuna v Tenerife476218FT170280460
17/11 23:30Real Zaragoza v Mallorca476219FT205263342
17/11 23:45Real Oviedo v Sporting Gijon476220FT210255340
18/11 19:00Cordoba v Cadiz477018FT277260252
18/11 21:00Albacete v Lugo477019FT165292490
18/11 21:00Alcorcon v Elche477020FT162292555
Sweden: Superettan Qualification
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
18/11 17:30Varbergs BoIS FC v Oskarshamns AIK477256FT150335530
18/11 17:30IFK Vaernamo v Syrianska477257FT155315530
Wales: Premier League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
17/11 18:30Bala Town v Aberystwyth476224FT160340440
17/11 18:30Llandudno FC v Carmarthen476225FT200310300
17/11 18:30Llanelli v Cefn Druids AFC476226FT485365148
17/11 18:30Barry Town v TNS476227FT500355148
17/11 21:15Caernarfon v Cardiff Met University476228FT210286290